RollerCon Game Scores - 2019
 
Date ID Type
Autoload: On Off

 
Day Track Time Team1 Team2

Wednesday  C3  09:30 - 10:15  Wednesday, We Wear Pink (113)  W. Addams (69) 
Wednesday  C2  09:45 - 10:30  Babies (71)  Dirty Thirty (62) 
Wednesday  C1  10:00 - 11:30  Beach Bums (120)  Forest Dwellers (196) 
Wednesday  C3  10:15 - 11:00  Pan Dulce (75)  Challah Backs (40) 
Wednesday  C2  10:30 - 11:15  KonMari (142)  Hoarders (92) 
Wednesday  C3  11:00 - 11:45  Hawaiian Island Ladies (39)  Mainland Men (241) 
Wednesday  C2  11:15 - 12:00  Womb Over (46)  Leg Room (90) 
Wednesday  C1  11:30 - 13:00  Dragons (123)  Unicorns (143) 
Wednesday  C3  11:45 - 12:30  Diego (59)  Frida (98) 
Wednesday  C2  12:00 - 12:45  Grannie Panties (74)  Boxers (106) 
Wednesday  C3  12:30 - 13:15  Clueless (97)  Mean Girls (58) 
Wednesday  C2  12:45 - 13:30  I'm a Career (62)  I Volunteer as Tribute (109) 
Wednesday  C1  13:00 - 15:00  Christmas (185)  Halloween (142) 
Wednesday  C3  13:15 - 14:00  Mahoneys (105)  Dangles (60) 
Wednesday  C2  13:30 - 14:15  Reading Rainbow (97)  Mister Rogers (52) 
Wednesday  C3  14:00 - 14:45  Ham Planets (61)  Celery Sticks (94) 
Wednesday  C2  14:15 - 15:00  Rainbow Brite (72)  Child's Play (66) 
Wednesday  C3  14:45 - 15:30  Eating Pink Taco (112)  Playing Organs (34) 
Wednesday  14:45 - 15:30  Water Sign  Fire Sign 
Wednesday  C1  15:00 - 16:30  Yellow Fever (84)  MexiCANs (198) 
Wednesday  C2  15:15 - 16:00  Fighting Irish (93)  Italian Stallions (66) 
Wednesday  C3  15:30 - 16:15  Bob Ross (95)  Mr Rogers (56) 
Wednesday  15:30 - 17:30  Tutus  Catsuits 
Wednesday  C2  16:00 - 16:45  La Croix (40)  Waterloo (61) 
Wednesday  C3  16:15 - 17:00  Dumbledore's Army (127)  Death Eaters (91) 
Wednesday  C1  16:30 - 18:00  Poodle (155)  Double Tweet (182) 
Wednesday  C2  16:45 - 17:30  Hot for Holes (111)  Mrs. Paul Onions (62) 
Wednesday  C3  17:00 - 17:45  80s Prom (51)  80s Punks (83) 
Wednesday  C2  17:30 - 18:15  Fork Cancer (53)  Spoonies (76) 
Wednesday  C3  17:45 - 18:30  Jesus Freaks (75)  Athiest AF (86) 
Wednesday  C1  18:00 - 20:00  Mighty Tiny (277)  Amazons (302) 
Wednesday  C2  18:15 - 19:00  Bridezilla (66)  Prom Queens (74) 
Wednesday  C3  18:30 - 19:15  Anything For Selenasss (80)  Puro Pinche Pari (100) 
Wednesday  C2  19:00 - 19:45  Daughters (48)  Mothers (69) 
Wednesday  C3  19:15 - 20:00  Lady Refs (85)  The World (60) 
Wednesday  C2  19:45 - 20:30  Cannibal (83)  Zombie (63) 
Wednesday  C3  20:00 - 20:45  Hufflepuff (51)  Ravenclaw (64) 
Wednesday  C1  20:00 - 21:30  Blood & Thunder (112)  fiveonfive (114) 
Wednesday  C2  20:30 - 21:15  White & Gold (25)  Blue & Black (130) 
Wednesday  C3  20:45 - 21:30  The Bride (66)  Crazy 88s (91) 
Thursday  C3  09:30 - 10:15  This Podcast Will Kill You (31)  My Favorite Murder (136) 
Thursday  C2  09:45 - 10:30  Subs (47)  Doms (74) 
Thursday  C1  10:00 - 11:30  The Smiths (121)  The Cure (147) 
Thursday  C3  10:15 - 11:00  Putties (96)  Power Rangers (133) 
Thursday  C2  10:30 - 11:15  Average Jo(e)'s Gym (111)  Globo Gym Purple Cobras (54) 
Thursday  C3  11:00 - 11:45  New Mexico (68)  Old Mexico (93) 
Thursday  C2  11:15 - 12:00  Marylin Monroe (47)  Mary Katherine (76) 
Thursday  C1  11:30 - 13:00  Wheels or Heels (167)  Rudechix (176) 
Thursday  C3  11:45 - 12:30  Medics (132)  SkateSafe (71) 
Thursday  C2  12:00 - 12:45  JD (71)  PhD (36) 
Thursday  C3  12:30 - 13:15  Fasholes (79)  Tomboys (63) 
Thursday  C2  12:45 - 13:30  AHS Freak Show (92)  AHS Coven (63) 
Thursday  C1  13:00 - 15:00  Riedell (151)  Antik (153) 
Thursday  C3  13:15 - 14:00  Lazy River Riders (9)  Pool Partiers (125) 
Thursday  C2  13:30 - 14:15  BAD (69)  SoCal Derby (79) 
Thursday  C3  14:00 - 14:45  Knights (141)  Dragons (29) 
Thursday  C2  14:15 - 15:00  Shortstacks (38)  Dreadwood (95) 
Thursday  14:30 - 15:15  Rainbows  Rainclouds 
Thursday  C3  14:45 - 15:30  GLOW (95)  American Gladiators (70) 
Thursday  C1  15:00 - 16:30  Fury Road (122)  The Matrix (144) 
Thursday  C2  15:15 - 16:00  Zombie Cadavers (48)  Metal Mulisha (96) 
Thursday  15:15 - 16:00  In & Out  Whataburger 
Thursday  C3  15:30 - 16:15  Always Right (70)  Never Wrong (131) 
Thursday  C2  16:00 - 16:45  Convicts (33)  Guards (47) 
Thursday  16:00 - 16:45  Queen of the Nile  Queen of Hearts 
Thursday  C3  16:15 - 17:00  Bill & Ted (126)  Wayne & Garth (79) 
Thursday  C1  16:30 - 18:00  #Crops (158)  #Tucks (161) 
Thursday  C2  16:45 - 17:30  Marylin Manson (127)  Lady Gaga (66) 
Thursday  16:45 - 17:30  Over the Shoulder  Itty Bitty Titty 
Thursday  C3  17:00 - 17:45  Weights (95)  Cardio (96) 
Thursday  C2  17:30 - 18:15  Canada  Washington 
Thursday  C3  17:45 - 18:30  Mario (43)  Luigi (129) 
Thursday  C1  18:00 - 20:00  Drag Kings (150)  Drag Queens (186) 
Thursday  C2  18:15 - 19:00  White Walkers (98)  7 Kingdoms (55) 
Thursday  C3  18:30 - 19:15  Texas (84)  the World (61) 
Thursday  C2  19:00 - 19:45  Maleficent (100)  Ursula (59) 
Thursday  C3  19:15 - 20:00  CA Antioxidants (37)  TX Free Radicals (115) 
Thursday  C2  19:45 - 20:30  Fancy White Jerseys (91)  Sharpies (85) 
Thursday  C3  20:00 - 20:45  Tank Girl (81)  Alice (50) 
Thursday  C1  20:00 - 21:30  Run DMC (145)  Beastie Boys (225) 
Thursday  C2  20:30 - 21:15  Blades of Glory (123)  Slap Shot (55) 
Thursday  C3  20:45 - 21:30  Yoga Pants (107)  Booty Shorts (132) 
Friday  C3  09:30 - 10:15  Indigenous (36)  Japan Fam (99) 
Friday  C2  09:45 - 10:30  Always on the BOD (97)  I Just Want to Skate (54) 
Friday  C1  10:00 - 11:30  Deep Sea (110)  Outer Space (235) 
Friday  C3  10:15 - 11:00  Korea (68)  Philippines (66) 
Friday  C2  10:30 - 11:15  Moist (87)  Parched (39) 
Friday  C3  11:00 - 11:45  Canada (168)  Indigenous (64) 
Friday  C2  11:15 - 12:00  Asthmatics (134)  Where's my Glasses (29) 
Friday  C1  11:30 - 13:00  Freddie (27)  Bowie (155) 
Friday  C3  11:45 - 12:30  Jewish RD (38)  Korea (72) 
Friday  C2  12:00 - 12:45  God Squad (105)  Be the Match (24) 
Friday  C3  12:30 - 13:15  Philippines (33)  Indigenous (94) 
Friday  C2  12:45 - 13:30  Beetlejuice (113)  Nightmare Before Christmas (53) 
Friday  C1  13:00 - 15:00  Bont (162)  Atom & RD Elite (166) 
Friday  C3  13:15 - 14:00  Japan Fam (41)  Jewish RD (134) 
Friday  C2  13:30 - 14:15  It's Britney B!tch (85)  Get Ur Freak On! (97) 
Friday  C3  14:00 - 14:45  Canada (130)  Korea (16) 
Friday  C2  14:15 - 15:00  Scully (100)  Mulder (60) 
Friday  14:30 - 15:15  Beer  Wine 
Friday  C3  14:45 - 15:30  Indigenous (67)  Jewish RD (52) 
Friday  C1  15:00 - 16:30  Cholas (151)  Barbies (151) 
Friday  C2  15:15 - 16:00  The DMV (29)  the World (74) 
Friday  15:15 - 16:00  Hippies  Hipsters 
Friday  C3  15:30 - 16:15  Korea (1)  Indigenous (2) 
Friday  C2  16:00 - 16:45  Taco Tuesday (88)  Pizza Friday (67) 
Friday  16:00 - 16:45  Banked All-Stars  Flat-All Stars 
Friday  C3  16:15 - 17:00  Prom (55)  Space Vampires (65) 
Friday  C1  16:30 - 17:15  Assigned Skater at Birth (67)  Gender Expanders (143) 
Friday  C2  16:45 - 17:30  Wild West Outlaws (60)  the Rejects (84) 
Friday  16:45 - 17:30  Spy  Spy 
Friday  C3  17:00 - 17:45  WWE (96)  Luchadores (47) 
Friday  C1  17:15 - 18:00  Persist (57)  Resist (61) 
Friday  C2  17:30 - 18:15  Lil Booties (93)  Big Booties (40) 
Friday  C3  17:45 - 18:30  Kilts (168)  Skirts (73) 
Friday  C1  18:00 - 20:00  Bitch Please (172)  Side Eye (125) 
Friday  C2  18:15 - 19:00  Shockers (127)  Fisters (46) 
Friday  C3  18:30 - 19:15  Rad Unicorns (92)  Tubular-rific Dragons (113) 
Friday  C2  19:00 - 19:45  ALL the Carbs (48)  Keto (106) 
Friday  C3  19:15 - 20:00  The Mask (68)  Ace Ventura (77) 
Friday  C2  19:45 - 20:30  No Kids on the Block (69)  #imomsohard (79) 
Friday  C3  20:00 - 20:45  Mermicorns (68)  Non-Believe-Turds (81) 
Friday  C4  20:00 - 21:00  black  white 
Friday  C1  20:00 - 21:30  gray (154)  green (139) 
Friday  C2  20:30 - 21:15  Rainbow (88)  Glitter (98) 
Friday  C3  20:45 - 21:30  Oz (95)  Wonderland (66) 
Saturday  C3  09:30 - 10:15  Pennsylvania (100)  California (25) 
Saturday  C2  09:45 - 10:30  Indoor (43)  Outdoor Cats (114) 
Saturday  C1  10:00 - 11:30  Hulk (55)  Ant Man (169) 
Saturday  C3  10:15 - 11:00  Texas (167)  Arizona (21) 
Saturday  C2  10:30 - 11:15  MLC (187)  Ventura County (16) 
Saturday  C3  11:00 - 11:45  Colorado (109)  Washington (24) 
Saturday  C2  11:15 - 12:00  Sailor Scouts (76)  Powerpuff Girls (47) 
Saturday  C1  11:30 - 13:00  Chaya Skates (126)  Frogmouth (183) 
Saturday  C3  11:45 - 12:30  New York (42)  Pennsylvania (64) 
Saturday  C2  12:00 - 12:45  Queer Squad WA (64)  Chaos Theory (104) 
Saturday  C3  12:30 - 13:15  Texas (37)  Colorado (97) 
Saturday  C2  12:45 - 13:30  Sorority Girls (99)  Meerkats (54) 
Saturday  C1  13:00 - 15:00  Triple8 Rainbow Hope (104)  187 Doom (131) 
Saturday  C3  13:15 - 14:00  Arizona (24)  Washington (122) 
Saturday  C2  13:30 - 14:15  Yaaasss! (43)  Nope. (140) 
Saturday  C3  14:00 - 14:45  California (60)  Texas (103) 
Saturday  C2  14:15 - 15:00  OG WFTDA (84)  Women of MRDA (32) 
Saturday  14:30 - 15:15  Pixies (50)  Goblins (112) 
Saturday  C3  14:45 - 15:30  New York (45)  Washington (36) 
Saturday  C1  15:00 - 16:30  Canada (312)  Indigenous (88) 
Saturday  C2  15:15 - 16:00  Hikers (85)  Hunters (63) 
Saturday  15:15 - 16:00  Pop (93)  Punk (53) 
Saturday  C3  15:30 - 16:15  Pennsylvania (59)  Colorado (79) 
Saturday  C2  16:00 - 16:45  Mythical Water (61)  Fire Creatures (79) 
Saturday  16:00 - 17:30  My Little Ponies (98)  Super Sweet (262) 
Saturday  C3  16:15 - 17:00  New York (47)  Texas (52) 
Saturday  C1  16:30 - 17:15  Strippers (82)  Tippers (75) 
Saturday  C2  16:45 - 17:30  Great British Bake Off (105)  Worst Cooks in America (70) 
Saturday  C3  17:00 - 17:45  Pennsylvania (64)  Texas (29) 
Saturday  C1  17:15 - 18:00  Magic Mike XXS (74)  CHUNKendales (64) 
Saturday  C2  17:30 - 18:15  AHS Asylum (105)  AHS Murder House (31) 
Saturday  C3  17:45 - 18:30  Vanilla (40)  Kinky (148) 
Saturday  C1  18:00 - 20:00  Magic Mike (153)  Chippendales (216) 
Saturday  C2  18:15 - 19:00  Beetlejuice (81)  Fairy God Mothers (65) 
Saturday  C3  18:30 - 19:15  ROUS (69)  Dread Pirate Roberts (78) 
Saturday  C2  19:00 - 19:45  Gyros (53)  Burritos (153) 
Saturday  C3  19:15 - 20:00  Glitter (58)  Goth (100) 
Saturday  C2  19:45 - 20:30  Princess Bubblegum (81)  Lumpy Space Princesses (62) 
Saturday  C3  20:00 - 20:45  Glass Half Fulls (75)  Worst Case Scenario (85) 
Saturday  C1  20:00 - 21:30  Tits (117)  Ass (158) 
Saturday  C2  20:30 - 21:15  Sailor Scouts (160)  RWBY (59) 
Saturday  C3  20:45 - 21:30  Short Skirts (32)  Sleeves (29) 
Sunday  C2  09:45 - 10:30  Roll-Line (69)  Mota (96) 
Sunday  C1  10:00 - 11:30  Derby (199)  Ramps (197) 
Sunday  C3  10:15 - 11:00  Leotards (82)  Singlets (59) 
Sunday  C2  10:30 - 11:15  Peacocks (89)  Dreadlocks (92) 
Sunday  C3  11:00 - 11:45  Latin America (58)  Caribbean (72) 
Sunday  C2  11:15 - 12:00  Chihuahuas (71)  Muffins (47) 
Sunday  C1  11:30 - 13:00  West Coast (129)  East Coast (175) 
Sunday  C3  11:45 - 12:30  Sailor Scouts (83)  Super Saiyans (77) 
Sunday  C2  12:00 - 12:45  Margaritas (57)  Mojitos (145) 
Sunday  C3  12:30 - 13:15  Furry (108)  BDSM (91) 
Sunday  C2  12:45 - 13:30  Oregon Transplants (33)  Natives (127) 
Sunday  C1  13:00 - 15:00  Colorado (161)  Pennsylvania (73) 
Sunday  C3  13:15 - 14:00  Chaos Theory (35)  MLC (83) 
Sunday  C2  13:30 - 14:15  Anything But Clothes  Black Tie Party 
Sunday  C3  14:00 - 14:45  Young Guns' Regulators (83)  Warren G's Regulate (79) 
Sunday  C2  14:15 - 15:00  Motrin Munchers (50+) (87)  KT Tape (40+) (33) 
Sunday  C3  14:45 - 15:30  GoodKids (140)  BadMen (39) 
Sunday  14:45 - 15:30  Cats  Dogs 
Sunday  C1  15:00 - 17:00  East (133)  West (164) 
Sunday  C2  15:15 - 16:00  Going Clear (71)  Jittersh*ts (119) 
Sunday  C3  15:30 - 16:15  Gritty (90)  Iceberg (47) 
Sunday  15:30 - 17:30  TX-Sized 10-4  Spare Parts, Bud  
Sunday  C2  16:00 - 16:45  X-Blades (135)  Pup n' Suds (62) 
Sunday  C3  16:15 - 17:00  Don't Mess with Texas (80)  The Midwest (172) 
Sunday  C1  17:00 - 17:45  Cradle Robbers (79)  Silver Fox Chasers (33) 


193 Record(s) Displayed

This page was displayed on 2020-06-04 at 02:58:07
Please direct questions, problems, and concerns to officials.rollercon.schedule@gmail.com